Dear participants of the International Competition of web design and computer graphics.
The competition, held in 2014, remotely, in one round, submitted more than 1,300 works from 23 countries.
Number of prizes determined by the number of submitted jobs and their quality. Issuing ceremony will be held from July 10 by computer program interface which will be posted on the website of the competition.
We invite everyone to participate in a summer blitz competition of web design and computer graphics, to be held in late August. Good luck!

WINNERS

ВНЗ

Краща графічна реалізація

1 місцеNovalenko PavloPoland
1 місцеБеляков Александр ВладимировичРоссия
2 місцеСмольянов Дмитро СергійовичУкраїна
2 місцеПоліщук Олександр ВолодимировичУкраїна
2 місцеНестеренко Ксенія СергіївнаУкраїна
2 місцеТитяев Алексей МихайловичРоссия
3 місцеРезник Ксения ИвановнаУкраїна
3 місцеСетнік Наталія ЮріївнаУкраїна
3 місцеБелінський Денис АндрійовичУкраїна

Краще інформаційне наповнення

1 місцеГлухінчук Павло ВасильовичУкраїна
1 місцеКоломоец Элина АлександровнаУкраїна
2 місцеГаласюк Владислав ИгоревичУкраїна
2 місцеТкачук Альона ВікторівнаУкраїна
3 місцеВолков Станислав АндреевичУкраїна
3 місцеЛевченко Юрій ВікторовичУкраїна
3 місцеТодуа Тариэл БесовичУкраїна

Краща програмна реалізація

1 місцеВеличко Петро ОлександровичУкраїна
2 місцеКазмірчук Олександр МиколайовичУкраїна
2 місцеДрагомирик Денис ЮрійовичУкраїна
3 місцеCesar GuzmanМе́хіко
3 місцеЩелков АртемКазахстан
3 місцеРыжов Александр СергеевичБілорусь

Краща 3D-графіка

1 місцеСнопов Констянтин ВолодимировичУкраїна
1 місцеРабочий Дмитрий АндреевичУкраїна
1 місцеФідря Віктор ОлександровичУкраїна
2 місцеВарламов Вадим ВікторовичУкраїна
2 місцеЮдіна Владислава ІгорівнаУкраїна
2 місцеДацюк Євгеній ОлеговичУкраїна
2 місцеГеращенко Богдан ОлександровичУкраїна
2 місцеМаліцький ОлексійУкраїна
3 місцеСтепанюк Дмитро СергійовичУкраїна
3 місцеКузнецова Дарья ВалерьевнаРоссия
3 місцеКлименко Сергій ЮрійовичУкраїна
3 місцеСкитович Алена СергеевнаРоссия
3 місцеЯковлев Сергей АндреевичРоссия
3 місцеКинатов ОлсейітКазахстан
3 місцеПетровська Ольга АндріївнаУкраїна

Краща 3D-анімація

1 місцеВарламов Вадим ВікторовичУкраїна
1 місцеДосужій Олег ОлександровичУкраїна
2 місцеСтепанюк Дмитро СергійовичУкраїна
2 місцеБоденчук Олександр БорисовичУкраїна
3 місцеКонысбайулы НурсултанКазахстан
3 місцеКузнецова Дарья ВалерьевнаРоссия
3 місцеАнаньин Александр СергеевичРоссия
3 місцеНаянова АннаКазахстан

Краща Flash-анімація

1 місцеВасильева Татьяна АлексеевнаБашкортостан
2 місцеСкалыга Евгенiя АнатоліївнаБілорусь
2 місцеХибатов Хайдар ЮлаевичБашкортостан
2 місцеЗарипова Алия БулатовнаБашкортостан
3 місцеЗавалишина Ольга ПавловнаБашкортостан
3 місцеПереверзева Юлия ВикторовнаУкраїна
3 місце卫东 拓拔China
3 місцеБезкревний Сергій СергійовичУкраїна
3 місцеНаимов Бехзоджон СадирдиновичУзбекистан

Краща GIF-анімація

1 місцеНосов Константин ДмитриевичРоссия
2 місцеІвченко Ксенія ВолодимирівнаУкраїна
3 місцеПівторак Іван ОлександровичУкраїна
3 місцеÁdám FarkasHungary

Краща 2D-растрова графіка

1 місцеЯщук АнтонУкраїна
1 місцеПіддубецька МаринаУкраїна
2 місцеКіт Ліна ОлегівнаУкраїна
2 місцеБлохина Арина АндреевнаРоссия
2 місцеВасильева Инна АлексеевнаРоссия
3 місцеГорділей Наталя ВолодимирівнаУкраїна
3 місцеЗаєць АллаУкраїна
3 місцеКраснокутська Ірина Валеріївна Україна
3 місцеМхаматнурова Инзиля Раисовна Россия

Краща 2D-растрова графіка (колаж)

1 місцеБахова Арина ИгоревнаРоссия
2 місцеПоліщук Олександр ВолодимировичУкраїна
2 місцеИзмурзенова ЗейнепКазахстан
3 місцеНадеев Максим НиколаевичРоссия
3 місцеЧурбанова Анастасия ЮрьевнаРоссия

Краща 2D-векторна графіка

1 місцеМоргунова Ксенія ОлександрівнаУкраїна
2 місцеШалашова Юлия ГеннадьевнаРоссия
2 місцеРогова Алёна ВикторовнаРоссия
2 місцеЧурбанова Анастасия ЮрьевнаРоссия
2 місцеГабдулхакова Нелли КамильевнаРоссия
2 місцеДевятова Александра Олеговна Россия
3 місцеПушкарева Дарья ВалерьевнаРоссия
3 місцеГончарук Андрій МихайловичУкраїна
3 місцеШилова Анна АлександровнаРоссия
3 місцеСкалыга Евгенiя АнатоліївнаБілорусь
3 місцеЗдрюмова Анна ДмитриевнаРоссия
3 місцеЕремеев Семен НиколаевичРоссия

ШКОЛА

Краща графічна реалізація

1 місцеГресько Володимир ВалентиновичУкраїна
2 місцеУрсул Владислав ІгоровичУкраїна
2 місцеЛінник Олександр ДмитровичУкраїна
3 місцеХохлов Олександр ВіленовичУкраїна
3 місцеБєлих Віталій РостиславовичУкраїна
3 місцеСамофалов Дмитро ВіталійовичУкраїна
3 місцеНагірний Богдан ОлеговичУкраїна

Краще інформаційне наповнення

1 місцеСлободян Роман АндрійовичУкраїна
2 місцеТроць Ігор ІвановичУкраїна
2 місцеЦикановська Вероніка СергіївнаУкраїна
3 місцеТрейтяк Кіріл ОлександровичУкраїна
3 місцеХристенко Юрій СергійовичУкраїна
3 місцеКривешко ВладиславУкраїна
3 місцеБабій ОленаУкраїна
3 місцеПанчук Владислав АнатолійовичУкраїна

Краща програмна реалізація

1 місцеСмердов Андрій ОлексійовичУкраїна
2 місцеРибчук Віталій ПавловичУкраїна
2 місцеКуцак Денис СергійовичУкраїна
3 місцеКохан Олена СергіївнаУкраїна
3 місцеПавлюк Станіслав СергійовичУкраїна
3 місцеЗахарчук Олександр ВасильовичУкраїна

Краща 3D-графіка

1 місцеБілик Владислав ОлеговичУкраїна
2 місцеЧубун Михаил ВиталиевичУкраїна
2 місцеЯрема Сергій ОлександровичУкраїна
3 місцеКраснова Екатерина ДмитриевнаРоссия
3 місцеМусаєв Ількін Рза оглиУкраїна
3 місцеЗапрій Назар АндрійовичУкраїна

Краща 3D-анімація

1 місцеБуталенко Руслан РомановичУкраїна
2 місцеЮдін Артем ОлександровичУкраїна
3 місцеАлександра АлександроваУкраїна
3 місцеДесимира ПламеноваУкраїна
3 місцеВеричева ЯнаРоссия
3 місцеПавловський Олексій ВолодимировичУкраїна

Краща Flash-анімація

1 місцеГемський Юрій ГригоровичУкраїна
2 місцеЧаговський Максим ВалерійовичУкраїна
2 місцеАндрощук Віктор ОлександровичУкраїна
3 місцеБелоцерковская Дарья СергеевнаРоссия
3 місцеБілий Михайло ВолодимировичУкраїна
3 місцеРябець Вікторія ВолодимирівнаУкраїна
3 місцеЗгода Александр АнатольевичУкраїна

Краща GIF-анімація

1 місцеЛапко Маргарита СергіївнаУкраїна
2 місцеБартков Микола СергійовичУкраїна
2 місцеПетренко Віталій ВіталійовичУкраїна
3 місцеПоліщук Богдан ВолодимировичУкраїна
3 місцеГолуб Олександр ФедоровичУкраїна
3 місцеГрицюк Олександр ОлександровичУкраїна

Краща 2D-растрова графіка

1 місцеНедільська Ірина МихайлівнаУкраїна
1 місцеКоновалова Анна Сергеевна Россия
1 місцеПоліщук ОлексійУкраїна
2 місцеЧихичина ЕльвіраУкраїна
2 місцеНикипорець Анна Олексіївна Україна
2 місцеДроненко Катерина ВолодимирівнаУкраїна
2 місцеЕзерская Ольга СергеевнаУкраїна
3 місцеПриз Анастасія СергіївнаУкраїна
3 місцеКудряшева Анна Евгеньевна Россия
3 місцеСамійленко Олена ОлександрівнаУкраїна
3 місцеКривуля Лідія ВікторівнаУкраїна
3 місцеСтецюк Александр АндреевичУкраїна
3 місцеМороз Олена ДмитрівнаУкраїна
3 місцеКаденова Айслу АбаевнаРоссия
3 місцеЗаяц МаргаритаРоссия
3 місцеЦиганій БогданУкраїна
3 місцеШаповал Іван ОлександровичУкраїна

Краща 2D-растрова графіка (колаж)

1 місцеБабій Наталя БогданівнаУкраїна
2 місцеСурков Станіслав ВолодимировичУкраїна
2 місцеШарифуллина А.МРоссия
3 місцеЗиннатуллин ДанилРоссия
3 місцеФедина Дарина РоманівнаУкраїна
3 місцеНестерук Сергей ИгоревичУкраїна
3 місцеПрофателюк ЄУкраїна

Краща 2D-векторна графіка

1 місцеШепелюк Христина СергіївнаУкраїна
1 місцеПавлюченко Полина ЕвгеньевнаРоссия
2 місцеБабина Полина Дмитриевна Россия
2 місцеМіхальова Яна ОлегівнаУкраїна
3 місцеВасніковська Анастасія ВолодимирівнаУкраїна
3 місцеВшивцев Владислав СергійовичУкраїна
3 місцеВишник АннаУкраїна
3 місцеНазаренко Дмитро СергійовичУкраїна
3 місцеГолець Олексій ГригоровичУкраїна

ПТУ, Коледж

Краща графічна реалізація

1 місцеПупко Олександр ВалерійовичУкраїна
2 місцеЗобов Дмитро ВалентиновичУкраїна
2 місцеВорончук Богдан ЮрійовичУкраїна
2 місцеКуба Максим СергійовичУкраїна
3 місцеОстапів Денис ВікторовичУкраїна

Краще інформаційне наповнення

1 місцеСтепаненко Вікторія ВалеріївнаУкраїна
2 місцеЧорний Вадим МихайловичУкраїна
2 місцеЛаткун Олександр ПавловичБашкортостан
2 місцеГаббасов А.Р.Башкортостан
2 місцеЖуренкова Е.В.Башкортостан
2 місцеМухамадиев И.Т.Башкортостан
3 місцеХаликова З.И.Башкортостан
3 місцеШорохова В.В.Башкортостан
3 місцеБондаренко Екатерина АндреевнаУкраїна
3 місцеВерда Артем ВолодимировичУкраїна
3 місцеДужук Марія АндріївнаУкраїна

Краща програмна реалізація

1 місцеБоярчук Володимир ВіталійовичУкраїна
2 місцеТужанська Марина СтаніславовнаОАЕ
3 місцеSkalerШвеція

Краща 3D-графіка

1 місцеМаковецький Тимофій АнатолійовичУкраїна
2 місцеТихомиров Валентин ВолодимировичУкраїна
2 місцеБуковський Нікіта ВалентиновичУкраїна
2 місцеКовалик Володимир ІгоровичУкраїна
3 місцеСусідко Ольга ПетрівнаУкраїна
3 місцеТяпкін Олександр АндрійовичУкраїна
3 місцеОвсійчук Владислав СергійовичУкраїна

Краща 3D-анімація

1 місцеAnne AlmeidSpain
2 місцеХолькевич Андрій ЮрійовичУкраїна
3 місцеAivo MirevSpain

Краща Flash-анімація

1 місцеБезрученко Дмитро ЮрійовичУкраїна
2 місцеГалущак Олександр ВолодимировичУкраїна
3 місцеНедоснований Олександр ЮрійовичУкраїна
3 місцеСулімов Дмитро АндрійовичУкраїна

Краща GIF-анімація

1 місцеДанилюк Ліана ВолодимирівнаУкраїна
2 місцеБойко Вікторія ВікторівнаУкраїна
2 місцеDavid PopescuMoldova

Краща 2D-растрова графіка

1 місцеТуманова Светлана АлександровнаУкраїна
1 місцеHatef MirdamadiIran
2 місцеБондаренко Екатерина АндреевнаУкраїна
2 місцеИванова Мария АндреевнаРоссия
3 місцеМаринов Антон ВолодимировичУкраїна
3 місцеВитя ЕвдокимовУкраїна
3 місцеБабченко Екатерина АлександровнаКазахстан
3 місцеСорокина Юлиана ЮрьевнаБашкортостан

Краща 2D-растрова графіка (колаж)

1 місцеИванова Мария АндреевнаРоссия
2 місцеУстинова Марина АлексеевнаРоссия
2 місцеФорсюк Олена СергіївнаУкраїна
2 місцеАрчил ЧикованиГрузія
3 місцеБабченко Екатерина АлександровнаКазахстан
3 місцеМахновецька Наталія СергіївнаУкраїна
3 місцеЩепанський Вадим ОлександровичУкраїна
3 місцеМаринов Антон ВолодимировичУкраїна

Краща 2D-векторна графіка

1 місцеМатсаков Дмитрий СыргаковичРоссия
2 місцеКузнецова Єлизавета ІгорівнаУкраїна
2 місцеБезсонова Віта ВіталіївнаУкраїна
2 місцеБалабанова Анастасия РуслановнаУкраїна
3 місцеЧеріна Дарина ЄвгенівнаУкраїна
3 місцеМедведев Дмитрий ВладимировичРоссия
3 місцеИванова Мария АндреевнаРоссия
3 місцеГусева Оксана ВикторовнаРоссия
3 місцеТарасов Андрій СергійовичУкраїна